79, HARCOURT STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+138.9%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+19.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+74.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£32,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,300
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1