53, BROOKS END, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£215,000+17.2%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500+48.0%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1