Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
249, NORTH STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 9BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+25.9%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+11.4%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 9BN
← Back to All Properties