Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KIELDER DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+37.9%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+39.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+143.8%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8SY
← Back to All Properties