5, THREAPLANDS, CLEATOR MOOR, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA25 5HA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+2.7%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,950+7.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000-3.4%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+130.2%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+14.5%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1