Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, VICTOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2LX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+43.1%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+30.1%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+29.8%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+48.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2LX
← Back to All Properties