18, HOLME TERRACE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,500+112.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+24.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1