Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEW STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+25.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+1.9%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0NN
← Back to All Properties