Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, PERKINS AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 4AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£119,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+92.3%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-5.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 4AX
← Back to All Properties