SAILS BARN, FOULSHAM ROAD, DEREHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR20 5BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+20.7%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,950+48.7%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000-18.8%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+182.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1