Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MANDOR HOUSE, 16, WATERLOO AVENUE, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP16 4HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+23.4%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000
+79.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+68.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+24.4%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP16 4HE
← Back to All Properties