APARTMENT 20, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,500+95.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 14 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1