Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 115, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£63,101 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+25.6%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,101 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,899
+82.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,899 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+23.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 5 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FP
← Back to All Properties