Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, STRADBROKE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+85.4%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7HN
← Back to All Properties