Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,497
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£125,997 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£374,497
+50.7%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£125,997 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+36.2%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2DJ
← Back to All Properties