38, VICTORIA GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1FD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+2.0%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+96.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+23.8%
Sold on 15 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+32.0%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 22 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1