11, SUFFOLK ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+104.3%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+209.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+20.5%
Sold on 26 January 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1