Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HONEYWOOD CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-18.5%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+22.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+55.8%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,995
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BN
← Back to All Properties