23, CHURCH ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+22.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+98.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+37.5%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1