Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, ST MUNGOS CLOSE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,129 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+1.8%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,129 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,871
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7EZ
← Back to All Properties