Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHILSON DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE3 0PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+71.8%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+73.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0PG
← Back to All Properties