12, PIPPIN GREEN, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR4 7NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500+114.3%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+121.7%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1