Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, SPRINGBANK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+69.5%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000
+11.3%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,995
+54.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,645 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,350
+10.8%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7DJ
← Back to All Properties