57, MERSEY STREET, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+119.0%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+27.9%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1