Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, TRULEIGH DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+15.5%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+14.8%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2YQ
← Back to All Properties