16, RECTORY PLACE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP11 0PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.5%
Price Change
+£201,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+169.5%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£201,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,750+56.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1