Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FORSYTHIA CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+45.6%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£367,500
+25.9%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+32.7%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+20.9%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4FD
← Back to All Properties