89, MARION CRESCENT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 7EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.6%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£379,000+125.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+95.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1