Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LINTON STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+31.6%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 3 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2LY
← Back to All Properties