Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+77.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+58.8%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 8 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JY
← Back to All Properties