Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SEMPLE GARDENS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+48.5%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+13.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QD
← Back to All Properties