Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HENLEY CRESCENT, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.6%
Price Change
+£329,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+382.6%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£329,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 22 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0NT
← Back to All Properties