13, PARK AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+33.3%
Sold on 22 July 2020
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500+138.1%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+21.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1