Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WARGROVE DRIVE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£351,000
+30.0%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+12.3%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,500
+176.4%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0DU
← Back to All Properties