Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHANDLERS FORD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£193,000
-3.5%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
-20.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
-£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+39.7%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7AR
← Back to All Properties