Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KINGFISHER WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 4PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+25.9%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-9.3%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+112.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 4 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 4PR
← Back to All Properties