81, FITZGERALD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 5XJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+11.1%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+191.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+105.6%
Sold on 23 September 1998
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1