COACH HOUSE AND STABLES, CHURCH LANE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN36 5JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.4%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+249.4%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000-15.7%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 29 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1