Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, WICK STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+29.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+10.9%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+24.5%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 5 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7JN
← Back to All Properties