Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CAVELL ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.7%
Price Change
+£232,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
+217.7%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£232,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2HS
← Back to All Properties