Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 80, 347, MOSS LANE EAST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 4LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£36,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+32.6%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,900
-34.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,780
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 4LB
← Back to All Properties