62, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+103.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+15.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1