Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 2, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
+38.6%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+150.0%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BA
← Back to All Properties