Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, RHYDDINGS STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.5%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
-27.5%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+37.2%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+137.2%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3EY
← Back to All Properties