Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, PROCTOR ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+13.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+137.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PH
← Back to All Properties