Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FANNS RISE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+156.4%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GP
← Back to All Properties