24, CANNING STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 0EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£612,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+477.8%
Price Change
+£506,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£612,500+477.8%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£506,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+34.2%
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1