Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CASTLE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
-11.1%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+68.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,700
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0TN
← Back to All Properties