1, DOBCROFT AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£352,000+49.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1