Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47F, BROCKMAN ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£22,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,500
+38.1%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,300
+28.1%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 13 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 1DJ
← Back to All Properties